AC 490 Launch Cable
ODM®

OTR Launch / Receive Cables & Accessories

Compatible with OTR 700 Models

0.00 ( 0 Reviews ) Review Tool
Part No: Refer to Chart

Comparison Chart

Model Part #
SM FC-LC 150 m Launch Ring / Cable AC 490
MM FC-LC 150 m Launch Ring / Cable AC 495
Single Mode Cable, LC-LC 20 m AC 513
Single Mode Cable, FC-LC 20 m AC 514
Non-Reflective Terminator, LC/UPC RL ≤ -55 dB AC 630
SC OTDR Launch Adapter AC 160
ST OTDR Launch Adapter AC 161
FC OTDR Launch Adapter AC 162
Write Your Tool Review
Ask about this tool