AC 4500 & AC 4600 Loopback Modules
ODM®

SM / MM Loopback Modules

Loopback with Lanyard & LC Connector

Part No: Refer to Chart

Comparison Chart

Model Part No. Connector Types Fiber Compatibility
Single Mode Loopback with Lanyard AC 4500
  • LC
  • Single Mode
Multi-Mode Loopback with Lanyard AC 4600
  • LC
  • Multi-Mode
Ask About This Tool